SHedball Championships

Sam Whelan

Kyle Voelker

Peter Katauskas

Anthony Calibeo

Chase Voelker

Team Standings

Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPoint Differential
2010ers101129
Grounders1013112
Roadtrippers1012102
Shed Rats011113-2
Mystique011012-2
Maplewooders01211-9

Player Stats Rankings

Player NameFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%ReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksTurnoversPointsSER
Tim Whelan3.312.026.96%0.00.70.00%2.34.353.33%7.70.00.73.70.39.019.95
Isaac McAlvey3.310.737.61%0.00.30.00%0.34.38.33%7.70.04.73.01.37.016.10
Owen Vanderwey2.37.729.17%0.01.70.00%0.02.30.00%9.01.71.02.71.74.714.01
Ethan Hull1.77.322.22%0.71.350.00%0.74.013.33%3.70.01.32.30.74.713.69
Sam Simon1.311.017.59%0.32.033.33%1.74.339.29%12.00.02.32.01.34.79.64
Donavon Minnaar1.011.39.71%0.76.012.04%2.36.033.33%12.70.02.01.71.75.09.13
Jack Loring2.710.726.84%0.01.00.00%0.01.30.00%8.70.00.72.02.35.39.10
Michael McVicker2.314.313.70%0.04.70.00%1.32.358.33%15.30.31.71.04.36.08.55
Henry Vanderwey2.07.734.76%0.30.750.00%0.72.033.33%5.30.00.00.71.05.78.13
Samuel DeGoffau1.07.315.25%0.01.30.00%1.07.010.83%8.30.71.02.02.03.06.29
Ben Simon0.35.36.67%0.01.30.00%0.31.325.00%4.30.00.30.70.01.05.93
Hudson Beals0.02.70.00%0.00.30.00%0.32.78.34%4.00.00.30.01.30.31.19


Playoff Picture

1. 2010ers vs 4. Shed Rats

2. Grounders vs 3. Roadtrippers